Основы программирования
Номер Фамилия Имя Отчество Практические задания
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
  Артюков Даниил Леонидович                                  
  Бабийчук Александр Валерьевич   3           3 1   2            
  Бабийчук Кирилл Валерьевич   3           4   1 1            
  Бочков Вячеслав Андреевич   2           4                  
  Волчков Дмитрий Владимирович   2                              
  Головицин Александр Романович   3           4     2            
  Грачёва Виктория Владиславовна               1                  
  Забелин Даниил Евгеньевич   3           4     2            
  Зубин Артем Владимирович                                  
  Мазетова Анна Григорьевна   3           4 1 1              
  Новиков Даниил Алексеевич   3           1   1 3            
  Петряев Артем Андреевич   3           4     2            
  Семенищев Даниил Сергеевич   3                              
  Серов Иван Геннадьевич   3           4 1 1              
  Тарасов Даниил Максимович   3           4 1 1              
  Ткачев Артем Анатольевич   3           4 1   1            
  Унанов Эдуард Алексеевич                                  
  Федяев Кирилл Сергеевич   3           4   1 1            
  Фомин Роман Александрович   3           1     2            
  Хмельницкий Иван Иванович   3           1     2            
  Шаганц Лусине Суреновна               1                  
Теория алгоритмов
Номер Фамилия Имя Отчество Практические задания
2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
  Артюков Даниил Леонидович                                  
  Бабийчук Александр Валерьевич   2 2 1 1 2   3                  
  Бабийчук Кирилл Валерьевич   2 2 1 1 2   3                  
  Бочков Вячеслав Андреевич   2 2 1   2 1 3                  
  Волчков Дмитрий Владимирович   1                              
  Головицин Александр Романович   2 2 1     2   1                
  Грачёва Виктория Владиславовна   1   1 1                        
  Забелин Даниил Евгеньевич   2 2 1       3                  
  Зубин Артем Владимирович                                  
  Мазетова Анна Григорьевна   1 2 2 1 2 4 3 1 1              
  Новиков Даниил Алексеевич   2 2 1 1 2   3                  
  Петряев Артем Андреевич   1 2 1   2   3 1                
  Семенищев Даниил Сергеевич   2         2                    
  Серов Иван Геннадьевич   2 2 2 1 2 4 3 1 1              
  Тарасов Даниил Максимович   2 2 2 1 2 4 3 1 1              
  Ткачев Артем Анатольевич   2 2 1 1 2   3                  
  Унанов Эдуард Алексеевич   2 2     2 2 3 1                
  Федяев Кирилл Сергеевич   2 2 1 1 2 4 3 1                
  Фомин Роман Александрович   2 2 1 1 2 4 3 1                
  Хмельницкий Иван Иванович   2 2     2   3                  
  Шаганц Лусине Суреновна   1   1 1